Friday, 26 July 2013

Techno India Salt lake cut off 2013 for all seats

Techno India Salt lake cut off 2013 for JEE Main seats and WBJEE seats

Techno India Salt lake cut off 2013- Round 3 Details

Techno India Salt lake cut off for JEE Main seats
Branch nameOPSCSTPHTFWSMCM
OpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenClose
Applied Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering71531108835000000000000
Civil Engineering4323969634000000000000
Computer Science and Engineering/Computer Sc. and Technology1856661222000000000000
Electrical Engineering3557855196000000000000
Electronics & Communication Engineering/Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering2852753602000000000000
Food Technology61300249418000000000000
Information Technology3908468984000000000000
Mechanical Engineering2106354727000000000000
Techno India Salt lake cut off for WBJEE seats
Branch nameOPSCSTPHTFWSMCM
OpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenClose
Applied Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering761913981000000000000
Applied Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering with TFW Seats00000000591871460000
Civil Engineering26429774000000000000
Civil Engineering with TFW Seats00000000416952300000
Computer Science and Engineering/Computer Sc. and Technology39918290000000000000
Computer Science and Engineering/Computer Sc. and Technology with TFW Seats00000000423862620000
Electrical Engineering30506759000000000000
Electrical Engineering with TFW Seats00000000339244400000
Electronics & Communication Engineering/Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering32018103000000000000
Electronics & Communication Engineering/Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering with TFW Seats00000000412553830000
Food Technology1228838500000000000000
Food Technology with TFW Seats0000000015475213670000
Information Technology657111661000000000000
Information Technology with TFW Seats00000000751381060000
Mechanical Engineering14777193000000000000
Mechanical Engineering with TFW Seats00000000372444480000

Techno India Salt lake cut off 2013 – Round 2 Details

Techno India Salt lake cut off for JEE Main seats
Branch nameOPSCSTPHTFWSMCM
OpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenClose
Applied Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering5963486041000000000000
Civil Engineering4323969634000000000000
Computer Science and Engineering/Computer Sc. and Technology1856656525000000000000
Electrical Engineering3557851899000000000000
Electronics & Communication Engineering/Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering2852751446000000000000
Food Technology61300186299000000000000
Information Technology3908468984000000000000
Mechanical Engineering2106352282000000000000
Techno India Salt lake cut off for WBJEE seats

Branch nameOPSCSTPHTFWSMCM
OpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenClose
Applied Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering761912378000000000000
Applied Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering with TFW Seats00000000591871460000
Civil Engineering26429235000000000000
Civil Engineering with TFW Seats00000000416952300000
Computer Science and Engineering/Computer Sc. and Technology39917736000000000000
Computer Science and Engineering/Computer Sc. and Technology with TFW Seats00000000423852640000
Electrical Engineering30506430000000000000
Electrical Engineering with TFW Seats00000000339244400000
Electronics & Communication Engineering/Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering32017569000000000000
Electronics & Communication Engineering/Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering with TFW Seats00000000412551780000
Food Technology1228834964000000000000
Food Technology with TFW Seats0000000014115166380000
Information Technology657110727000000000000
Information Technology with TFW Seats00000000751379680000
Mechanical Engineering14776873000000000000
Mechanical Engineering with TFW Seats00000000372444480000

Techno India Salt lake cut off 2013 – Round 1 Details

Techno India Salt lake cut off for JEE Main seats
Branch nameOPSCSTPHTFWSMCM
OpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenCloseOpenClose
Applied Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering4223751522000000000000
Civil Engineering3059046832000000000000
Computer Science and Engineering/Computer Sc. and Technology1856633980000000000000
Electrical Engineering2487037378000000000000
Electronics & Communication Engineering/Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering2852536762000000000000
Food Technology6130081939000000000000
Information Technology3908447005000000000000
Mechanical Engineering1904735433000000000000
Techno India Salt lake cut off for WBJEE seats
Applied Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering60268790000000000000
Applied Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering with TFW Seats00000000505259180000
Civil Engineering26426831000000000000
Civil Engineering with TFW Seats00000000412045030000
Computer Science and Engineering/Computer Sc. and Technology22596093000000000000
Computer Science and Engineering/Computer Sc. and Technology with TFW Seats00000000423844800000
Electrical Engineering15315301000000000000
Electrical Engineering with TFW Seats00000000284138630000
Electronics & Communication Engineering/Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering29815856000000000000
Electronics & Communication Engineering/Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering with TFW Seats00000000342544400000
Food Technology909623371000000000000
Food Technology with TFW Seats0000000013908145820000
Information Technology62348246000000000000
Information Technology with TFW Seats00000000644266260000
Mechanical Engineering14775309000000000000
Mechanical Engineering with TFW Seats00000000338341590000

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment